Nominace ČSAE na MS 2009 na Martiniku

25.10.2009 16:15


nominace reprezentantů ČSAE na MS v aerobiku

věk

kategorie

jméno

klub

kadeti

muži

Posekaný Tomáš

ČASPV Kladno

kadeti

muži

Málek Jan

Juniorská škola aerobiku Domyno

kadeti

muži

Heřman Jan

Aerobic Studio Dvojka Sedlčany

 

kadeti

páry

Posekaný Tomáš, Loušová Kristýna

Sportklub ČASPV Kladno

kadeti

páry

Plavková Tereza, Plavka Josef

Aerobic Studio Dvojka Sedlčany

kadeti

páry

Spilková Michaela, Heřman Jan

Aerobic Studio Dvojka Sedlčany

 

kadeti

teamy

Jandurová Barbora, Pavlíková Sabina, Švarcová Veronika

Aerobik Studio Čelákovice

kadeti

teamy

Kouřímská Tereza, Leštinová Dita, Mullerová Barbora

Akademie aerobiku R. Hanákové

kadeti

teamy

Kallasová Tereza, Okřinová Klára, Vondrová Tereza

Aerobik Centrum Brno

 

kadeti

ženy

Seidlová Kristýna

Fitness Center Hanky Šulcové

kadeti

ženy

Okřinová Klára

Aerobik Centrum Brno

kadeti

ženy

Zahradníčková Kristýna

Fitness Studio Louny

kadeti

ženy

Holubcová Michaela

SK FIT FUN Ostrava

 

kadeti

fitness aerobic

Fitness Center Hanky Šulcové (Ondrejková..)

Fitness Center Hanky Šulcové

kadeti

fitness aerobic

Fitness Center Hanky Šulcové (Brnková….)

Fitness Center Hanky Šulcové

kadeti

fitness aerobic

Aerobic Team V.Vrzbové TJ Sokol Chuchle

Aerobic Team V.Vrzbové TJ Sokol Chuchle

 

kadeti

fitness step

Aerobic Dancers Kladno

Aerobic Dancers Kladno

kadeti

fitness step

SRC Fanatic Havlíčkův Brod

SRC Fanatic Havlíčkův Brod

kadeti

fitness step

Oxygen Příbram

Oxygen Příbram

 

kadeti

Hip Hop

AC Jumping Kangaroos Mladá Boleslav

AC Jumping Kangaroos Mladá Boleslav

kadeti

Hip Hop

TJ Slavoj Litoměřice FUNKY DANGERS

TJ Slavoj Litoměřice FUNKY DANGERS

       

junioři

muži

Hrdlička Filip

Fitness Studio Louny

junioři

muži

Černý Robert

Sportklub ČASPV Kladno

junioři

páry

Hrdlička Filip, Benešová Klára

Fitness Studio Louny

junioři

páry

Černý Robert, Kolářská Kateřina

Sportklub ČASPV Kladno

junioři

teamy

Volfová Hana, Trnková Barbora, Pavelková Lucie

Akademie aerobiku R. Hanákové

junioři

teamy

Lipoldová Anna, Horáková Kateřina, Stupková Kristýna

Akademie aerobiku R. Hanákové

junioři

teamy

Parmová Michaela, Vernerová Monika, Šišáková Barbora

Fitness Studio Louny

 

junioři

ženy

Svobodová Karolína

Juniorská škola aerobiku Domyno

junioři